April, 2018


[ Page: 1  2  3  ]
Monday, April 30th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Algos
11.82m
Goonswarm Federation
Josameto (0.6)
I: 1 C: 0
Thrasher
1.63m
Caldari Armed Forces.
Sharuveil (0.4)
I: 2 C: 0
Corax
7.24m
Pandemic Horde
Josameto (0.6)
I: 1 C: 0
Corax
10.75m
Pandemic Horde
Hek (0.5)
I: 1 C: 0
Coercer
5.46m
Pandemic Horde
New Caldari (1.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Sunday, April 29th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Thrasher
6.35m
Panic Attack.
Jita (0.9)
I: 1 C: 0
Cormorant
1.55m
Pandemic Horde
Poinen (0.6)
I: 1 C: 0
Thrasher
13.22m
The Marmite Collective
Jita (0.9)
I: 1 C: 0
Saturday, April 28th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Dragoon
3.17m
Pandemic Horde
Hek (0.5)
I: 2 C: 0
Cormorant
4.36m
Pandemic Horde
Josameto (0.6)
I: 4 C: 0
Cormorant
9.17m
Pandemic Horde
Josameto (0.6)
I: 5 C: 0
Catalyst
1.76m
None
Hek (0.5)
I: 1 C: 0
Cormorant
3.73m
Pandemic Horde
New Caldari (1.0)
I: 3 C: 0
Cormorant
3.72m
Pandemic Horde
New Caldari (1.0)
I: 2 C: 0
Cormorant
9.47m
Pandemic Horde
New Caldari (1.0)
I: 2 C: 0
Cormorant
9.39m
Pandemic Horde
New Caldari (1.0)
I: 2 C: 0
Cormorant
3.59m
Pandemic Horde
Balle (0.5)
I: 3 C: 0
Friday, April 27th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Talwar
12.83m
Independent Corps Federation
Balle (0.5)
I: 1 C: 0
Talwar
7.65m
Goonswarm Federation
Hek (0.5)
I: 1 C: 0
Dragoon
4.00m
Zulu People
Sivala (0.6)
I: 4 C: 0
Algos
3.10m
None
Sivala (0.6)
I: 1 C: 0
Catalyst
1.58m
The Dumpster.
Sivala (0.6)
I: 3 C: 0
Talwar
1.61m
Goonswarm Federation
Eystur (0.9)
I: 2 C: 0
Corax
2.38m
Zulu People
Kusomonmon (0.8)
I: 1 C: 0
Catalyst
38.43m
Goonswarm Federation
Amarr (1.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Thrasher
2.82m
None
Hek (0.5)
I: 1 C: 0
Thursday, April 26th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Cormorant
1.77m
Pandemic Horde
Deltole (0.5)
I: 2 C: 0
Thrasher
10.90m
The Marmite Collective
Josameto (0.6)
I: 1 C: 0
Wednesday, April 25th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Algos
8.82m
Xen Combine
Amarr (1.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Coercer
2.58m
Amarr Empire
Sivala (0.6)
I: 5 C: 0
Cormorant
1.71m
Pandemic Horde
Uedama (0.5)
I: 1 C: 0
Tuesday, April 24th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Algos
2.78m
None
Decon (0.4)
I: 2 C: 0
Cormorant
2.68m
Pandemic Horde
Hatakani (0.9)
I: 3 C: 0
Cormorant
1.70m
THE RUSSIA
Hatakani (0.9)
I: 2 C: 0
Cormorant
1.66m
THE RUSSIA
Hatakani (0.9)
I: 2 C: 0
Cormorant
2.67m
THE RUSSIA
Hatakani (0.9)
I: 1 C: 0
Monday, April 23rd

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Catalyst
7.66m
Tactical Narcotics Team
Hek (0.5)
I: 2 C: 0
Algos
1.76m
Goonswarm Federation
Aufay (0.5)
I: 1 C: 0
Corax
6.52m
Brothers of Tangra
Balle (0.5)
I: 1 C: 0
Corax
1.30m
Caldari Armed Forces.
Sivala (0.6)
I: 2 C: 0
Cormorant
4.03m
Caldari Armed Forces.
Hatakani (0.9)
I: 3 C: 0
Catalyst
1.68m
Pandemic Horde
Sivala (0.6)
I: 2 C: 0
Sunday, April 22nd

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Cormorant
1.95m
Pandemic Horde
Hek (0.5)
I: 1 C: 0
Cormorant
5.79m
Pandemic Horde
Josameto (0.6)
I: 2 C: 0
Cormorant
38.79m
Pandemic Horde
Josameto (0.6)
I: 2 C: 0
Thrasher
2.26m
None
Balle (0.5)
I: 4 C: 0
Dragoon
2.95m
None
Hek (0.5)
I: 7 C: 0
Cormorant
2.07m
Caldari Armed Forces.
Sivala (0.6)
I: 1 C: 0
Algos
10.46m
Pandemic Horde
New Caldari (1.0)
I: 2 C: 0
Saturday, April 21st

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Cormorant
4.86m
Pandemic Horde
Ikao (0.6)
I: 1 C: 0

[ Page: 1  2  3  ]
Menu
Top killers
pilot award
1. blackbird01
 
658
2.Zetish Strix
 
412
3.Murdoch Luther
 
300
4.Noesis Dream
 
271
5.Kikapu
 
220
6.Laxhi Ormand
 
189
7.Teammate
 
184
8.zanderia
 
175
9.Draku Desera
 
159
10.Euel Perne
 
137
(kills in April, 2018)
Top scorers
pilot award
1. blackbird01
 
23140
2.Murdoch Luther
 
15926
3.Zetish Strix
 
14904
4.zanderia
 
13598
5.Noesis Dream
 
11372
6.Jonny Lee'Miller
 
10397
7.Brain Less
 
10387
8.Draku Desera
 
10114
9.Euel Perne
 
9402
10.Dahullk
 
7240
(points in April, 2018)
Top locations
pilot award
1. Hek VIII - Moon 12 - Boundless Creation Factory
 
280
2.Hatakani
 
276
3.Sivala
 
236
4.Uedama
 
93
5.Balle
 
77
6.Aufay
 
63
7.Uttindar
 
61
8.Eystur
 
55
9.New Caldari
 
49
10.Josameto
 
42
(kills in April, 2018)