January, 2018
Active campaigns
Name Start date Kills ISK (B) Losses ISK (B) Efficiency
DeCodeIng 2015-01-01 3162 23.82 16 5.13 82.28
 
Complainers Department 2015-01-01 62 12.63 24 3.02 80.7
 
Circle of two, one, boom ! 2014-05-01 2177 273.42 50 8.10 97.12
 
Yamiten Arashii

Orca

Orca
1.62 Billion
Yamiten Arashii

Capsule

Capsule
1.50 Billion
Ildaradin Orlenard

Dominix

Dominix
257.97 Million
Xero Oor-Tael

Dominix

Dominix
251.40 Million
Badass Scardo

Skiff

Skiff
212.62 Million

Yamiten Arashii

2 b
Dr Razor Blade

77 m
Joanna Pryde

41 m
Shady Skoomasha

17 m
Nick Tyral

17 m
Kivaru Makanen

16 m
Consordion Aquos

7 m
Avin Fas

3 m
Aleks Board

3 m
Pedreiro Silva

63 k
James Ahlers

63 k
Thadius 2 Atradies

63 k
Chianha Chin

63 k
Kat Mittens

32 k
Apewise Bedouin

0
Thursday, December 28th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Vargur
1.78b
None
Lanngisi (0.5)
I: 4 C: 0
Friday, December 8th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Golem
1.87b
Shadow of xXDEATHXx
Renyn (0.9)
I: 6 C: 0
Saturday, December 2nd

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Kronos
1.21b
None
Odotte (0.9)
I: 12 C: 0
Sunday, October 29th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Kronos
2.61b
Ghost Legion.
Dodixie (0.9)
I: 6 C: 0
Friday, October 27th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Kronos
2.38b
Gallente Federation
Erme (0.8)
I: 4 C: 0
Thursday, September 7th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Kronos
1.68b
In Range.
Hek (0.5)
I: 3 C: 0
Thursday, June 1st

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Golem
2.71b
Fly Fearless
Annad (0.8)
I: 2 C: 0
Friday, May 26th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Vargur
2.46b
Lotek of New Eden
Aeddin (0.6)
I: 7 C: 0
Saturday, April 8th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Golem
2.03b
Affirmative.
Poinen (0.6)
I: 1 C: 0
Friday, March 31st

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Golem
1.55b
None
Balle (0.5)
I: 8 C: 0
Wednesday, March 22nd

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Golem
1.91b
Test Alliance Please Ignore
Muvolailen (0.7)
I: 6 C: 0
Sunday, March 19th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Kronos
2.08b
Goonswarm Federation
Jita (0.9)
I: 9 C: 0
Saturday, March 18th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Golem
1.43b
None
Kamio (0.7)
I: 3 C: 0
Thursday, March 2nd

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Paladin
1.48b
Pandemic Horde
Haajinen (0.8)
I: 3 C: 0
Wednesday, March 1st

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Paladin
1.40b
Pandemic Horde
Sobaseki (0.8)
I: 3 C: 0
Tuesday, February 14th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Golem
2.36b
Pinnacle Federation
Amarr (1.0)
I: 6 C: 0
Saturday, January 21st

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Vargur
1.13b
Circle-Of-Two
Meirakulf (0.9)
I: 2 C: 0
Sunday, January 15th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Kronos
1.55b
Brave Collective
Lanngisi (0.5)
I: 2 C: 0
Sunday, January 1st

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Kronos
1.38b
Gallente Federation
Eglennaert (0.8)
I: 4 C: 0
Friday, December 30th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Vargur
1.12b
Soviet-Union
Lanngisi (0.5)
I: 2 C: 0
Tuesday, December 6th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Vargur
1.18b
INTERNET SPACESHIP.
Gyng (0.8)
I: 3 C: 0
Friday, November 25th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Kronos
1.35b
None
Hek (0.5)
I: 1 C: 0
Sunday, November 13th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Golem
1.71b
None
Lanngisi (0.5)
I: 4 C: 0
Friday, November 11th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Golem
1.48b
None
Lanngisi (0.5)
I: 3 C: 0
Sunday, November 6th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Vargur
1.96b
Shadow of xXDEATHXx
Uedama (0.5)
I: 4 C: 0
Thursday, November 3rd

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Golem
1.52b
Shadow of xXDEATHXx
Du Annes (0.6)
I: 3 C: 0
Thursday, October 13th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Golem
1.82b
Desman Alliance
Aufay (0.5)
I: 2 C: 0
Monday, October 10th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Golem
2.23b
Digital Vendetta
Lustrevik (0.9)
I: 3 C: 0
Friday, October 7th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Paladin
1.59b
P-A-T-R-I-O-T-S
Aufay (0.5)
I: 8 C: 0
Tuesday, October 4th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Vargur
1.57b
Digital Vendetta
Lanngisi (0.5)
I: 2 C: 0
Golem
1.34b
Southern Sitizens
Kamio (0.7)
I: 3 C: 0
Thursday, September 29th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Golem
1.47b
Silentia Audientes Societas
Jita (0.9)
I: 2 C: 0
Tuesday, September 20th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Golem
2.62b
Solar Citizens
Balle (0.5)
I: 4 C: 0
Saturday, September 17th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Paladin
1.85b
Goonswarm Federation
Kaaputenen (0.8)
I: 4 C: 0
Saturday, September 10th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Golem
1.49b
United Systems of Aridia
Josekorn (0.6)
I: 2 C: 0
Tuesday, September 6th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Golem
1.83b
La Ligue des mondes libres
Hek (0.5)
I: 5 C: 0
Wednesday, August 24th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Kronos
1.23b
None
Lanngisi (0.5)
I: 2 C: 0
Sunday, August 14th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Vargur
1.13b
Manifesto.
Hek (0.5)
I: 4 C: 0
Saturday, July 23rd

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Golem
1.86b
None
Onga (1.0)
I: 2 C: 0
Golem
1.97b
Serrice Council.
Gousoviba (0.9)
I: 2 C: 0
Thursday, June 23rd

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Golem
2.97b
None
Kamio (0.7)
I: 6 C: 0
Monday, June 20th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Vargur
1.25b
DRONE WALKERS
Emolgranlan (0.5)
I: 4 C: 0
Monday, June 13th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Vargur
1.74b
None
Kamio (0.7)
I: 9 C: 0
Sunday, June 5th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Kronos
1.40b
Northern Coalition.
Madirmilire (0.6)
I: 1 C: 0
Sunday, May 22nd

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Kronos
1.26b
None
Frarn (0.8)
I: 5 C: 0
Friday, May 20th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Kronos
3.00b
I N G L O R I O U S
Kamio (0.7)
I: 4 C: 0
Thursday, May 5th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Vargur
1.76b
Brave Collective
Illinfrik (0.8)
I: 2 C: 0
Saturday, April 16th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Paladin
1.29b
Pandemic Horde
Uedama (0.5)
I: 2 C: 0
Sunday, March 13th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Golem
2.18b
None
Abudban (0.7)
I: 3 C: 0
Golem
2.51b
Lost Cause Syndicate
Teonusude (0.6)
I: 5 C: 0
Menu
Top killers
pilot award
1. Kikapu
 
67
2.Zetish Strix
 
49
3.Smazick
 
49
4.MythBlood
 
47
5.Kurisa Ongrard
 
42
6.Cire Xinehp
 
37
7.Apocriphia
 
33
8.spawnscum
 
30
9.YangSham Po
 
30
10.Draku Desera
 
29
(kills in January, 2018)
Top scorers
pilot award
1. Smazick
 
4047
2.Kurisa Ongrard
 
3720
3.Cire Xinehp
 
3500
4.Apocriphia
 
3362
5.XplicitFury
 
2644
6.YangSham Po
 
2568
7.Zetish Strix
 
2538
8.Kikapu
 
2423
9.Draku Desera
 
1745
10.Zinevra
 
1667
(points in January, 2018)
Top locations
pilot award
1. Hek VIII - Moon 12 - Boundless Creation Factory
 
75
2.Aufay
 
22
3.Uttindar
 
16
4.Balle
 
13
5.Hatakani
 
9
6.Balle VII - Moon 17 - Center for Advanced Studies School
 
9
7.Hek
 
8
8.Du Annes
 
8
9.Eystur
 
7
10.Algogille
 
7
(kills in January, 2018)